№ п/п |
1400 1-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ Андрей |
Краснодар |
75 |
сход |
сход |
44 |
31 |
сход |
сход |
|
№ п/п |
1400 2-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
КУБЫШТА Вадим |
Краснодар |
75 |
сход |
сход |
44 |
31 |
сход |
сход |
|
№ п/п |
1600 1-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
ЧАПЦЕВ Геннадий |
Краснодар |
165 |
43 |
51 |
52 |
19 |
|
|
|
2 |
ВОРКАЧЕВ Владимир |
Краснодар |
148 |
28 |
(26) |
сход |
46 |
37 |
сход |
37 |
3 |
КАНДАНОВ Денис |
Краснодар |
141 |
34 |
32 |
43 |
(30) |
сход |
|
32 |
4 |
ПРОКОПЕНКО Артур |
Новороссийск |
113 |
38 |
сход |
38 |
37 |
|
|
|
5 |
ИВАНОВ Владимир |
Краснодар |
112 |
52 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ Андрей |
Гуково |
70 |
|
|
|
22 |
48 |
сход |
|
7 |
БОГУС Адам |
Майкоп |
66 |
|
22 |
28 |
16 |
|
|
|
8 |
ТОПОРОВ Олег |
Майкоп |
54 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
сход |
28 |
9 |
ФОРМАНЮК Герман |
Новороссийск |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
АРУТЮНОВ Рубен |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
сход |
|
|
|
БЛОК Денис |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
|
сход |
|
|
сход |
|
|
|
ВОРОНЦОВ Александр |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
|
сход |
|
ПУЗИК Роман |
Краснодар |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
1600 2-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
ГАЙДУКОВ Виталий |
Краснодар |
165 |
43 |
51 |
52 |
19 |
|
|
|
2 |
ШУЛЬГА Олег |
Краснодар |
141 |
34 |
32 |
43 |
(30) |
сход |
|
32 |
3 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Максим |
Краснодар |
128 |
28 |
26 |
сход |
|
37 |
сход |
37 |
4 |
МАХИТАРЬЯН Валерий |
Сочи |
113 |
38 |
сход |
38 |
37 |
|
|
|
5 |
КОЛОМИЕЦ Денис |
Новороссийск |
112 |
52 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВА Нина |
Гуково |
70 |
|
|
|
22 |
48 |
|
|
7 |
ЛОГВИНОВ Станислав |
Краснодар |
66 |
|
22 |
28 |
16 |
|
|
|
8 |
ХЛОПИН Федор |
Краснодар |
46 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
9 |
ГОРОВОЙ Анатолий |
Новороссийск |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
10 |
КУРСКИЙ Алексей |
Сочи |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
11 |
СТЕБЛЯНСКИЙ Станислав |
Майкоп |
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
ГАРАГУЛЯ Игорь |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
сход |
|
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ Роман |
Краснодар |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУЗЬМИНЫХ Виктор |
Краснодар |
|
|
|
|
|
|
сход |
|
|
ЛЯХОВ Эдуард |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПУХКАЛОВ Сергей |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
|
сход |
|
СОЛЕНЫЙ Дмитрий |
Гуково |
|
|
|
|
|
|
сход |
|
№ п/п |
2000 1-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
ЧЕРНОСИТОВ Владимир |
Новороссийск |
202 |
сход |
52 |
сход |
48 |
46 |
56 |
сход |
2 |
ПРАСОЛОВ Игорь |
Отрадная |
141 |
37 |
36 |
сход |
39 |
|
сход |
29 |
3 |
САВЕНКО Алексей |
Краснодар |
83 |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
47 |
36 |
4 |
ГАЛКИН Вячеслав |
Краснодар |
78 |
56 |
сход |
сход |
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
БАХТЕЕВ Олег |
Ростов-на-Дону |
60 |
|
|
|
сход |
35 |
сход |
25 |
6 |
НЕМЦОВ Сергей |
Туапсе |
41 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ДОЛИНОВСКИЙ Евгений |
Краснодар |
28 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ Роман |
Краснодар |
|
|
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
2000 2-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
ГУЛЕНКО Олег |
Новороссийск |
156 |
сход |
52 |
|
48 |
|
56 |
сход |
2 |
БОЙКО Николай |
Динская |
141 |
37 |
36 |
сход |
39 |
|
сход |
29 |
3 |
ХЛЕБНИКОВ Алексей |
Краснодар |
83 |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
47 |
36 |
4 |
КУЗЬМИНЫХ Виктор |
Краснодар |
78 |
56 |
сход |
сход |
|
|
|
22 |
5 |
ПРОЩАЛЫГИН Юрий |
Новороссийск |
46 |
|
|
сход |
|
46 |
|
|
6 |
КРУЖИЛИН Артем |
Туапсе |
41 |
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
МУХОРТОВ Андрей |
Ростов-на-Дону |
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
8 |
ОСИНОВСКИЙ Николай |
Краснодар |
28 |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
СОКОЛОВ Аркадий |
Ростов-на-Дону |
25 |
|
|
|
сход |
|
сход |
25 |
|
КОВАЛЕВ Артем |
Краснодар |
|
|
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
МАГИЛЮК Павел |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
|
|
|
|
сход |
|
|
№ п/п |
св.2000 1-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
АКИМОВ Сергей |
Краснодар |
240 |
сход |
искл |
60 |
60 |
(51) |
60 |
60 |
2 |
ИВАНОВ Владимир |
Краснодар |
213 |
|
|
51 |
51 |
60 |
сход |
51 |
3 |
НАЗАРОВ Артем |
Гуково |
162 |
|
|
30 |
44 |
44 |
|
44 |
4 |
СОБОЛЬКОВА Лилия |
Ростов-на-Дону |
112 |
|
48 |
|
30 |
|
|
34 |
5 |
БЕНЬЯМИНОВ Игорь |
Таганрог |
98 |
60 |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
сход |
38 |
6 |
ЕРЕМЯН Вартан |
Сочи |
71 |
|
37 |
34 |
сход |
|
|
|
7 |
БОГУС Адам |
Майкоп |
34 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
сход |
|
|
ГУБЖОКОВ Аслан |
Туапсе |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
|
|
|
САЕНКО Евгений |
Анапа |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Денис |
Сочи |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
св.2000 2-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
БОСЫХ Андрей |
Краснодар |
240 |
сход |
искл |
60 |
60 |
(51) |
60 |
60 |
2 |
КОЛОМИЕЦ Денис |
Новороссийск |
213 |
|
|
51 |
51 |
60 |
сход |
51 |
3 |
НАЗАРОВ Максим |
Гуково |
162 |
|
|
30 |
44 |
44 |
|
44 |
4 |
КОМИССАРОВ Дмитрий |
Краснодар |
112 |
|
48 |
|
30 |
|
|
34 |
5 |
БЕНЬЯМИНОВ Дмитрий |
Таганрог |
98 |
60 |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
сход |
38 |
6 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Геннадий |
Сочи |
71 |
|
37 |
34 |
сход |
|
|
|
7 |
ЛОГВИНОВ Станислав |
Краснодар |
34 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
сход |
|
|
КУЖЕВ Заурбек |
Туапсе |
|
сход |
сход |
сход |
сход |
|
|
|
|
КУРСКИЙ Алексей |
Сочи |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПЛЕНКИН Юрий |
Абинск |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
Волга 1-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
ЕРЕМЯН Вартан |
Сочи |
42 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
САЕНКО Евгений |
Анапа |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
Волга 2-е водители |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Геннадий |
Сочи |
42 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ПЛЕНКИН Юрий |
Абинск |
|
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ п/п |
К О М А Н Д Ы |
Город |
Всего очков |
1 этап А-Степ ралли |
2 этап Жемчужина Черноморья |
3 этап Вираж |
4 этап Зори Кубани |
5 этап Гуково |
6 этап Новорос- сийск |
7 этап Выбор чемпионов |
1 |
LADA Sport БОГУС Адам ФОРМАНЮК Герман АКИМОВ Сергей |
Краснодар |
353 |
сход |
(22) 22 искл |
88 28 60 |
76 16 60 |
85 34 51 |
(60) сход 60 |
104 44 60 |
2 |
УГИБДД-Краснодаргазстрой ЧАПЦЕВ Геннадий ЧЕРНОСИТОВ Владимир БЕНЬЯМИНОВ Игорь |
Краснодар |
325 |
103 43 сход 60 |
103 51 52 сход |
52 52 сход сход |
67 19 48 сход |
|
|
(38) сход 38 |
3 |
К и К Краснодар КОЛЕСНИКОВ Андрей ВОРКАЧЕВ Владимир ПРАСОЛОВ Игорь САВЕНКО Алексей ДОЛИНОВСКИЙ Евгений ИВАНОВ Владимир |
Краснодар |
309 |
(28) сход 28 |
54 26 сход 28 |
(44) 44 сход сход |
70 31 39 сход |
97 37 сход 60 |
(47) сход 47 сход |
88 37 29 36 51 |
4 |
РВ Рэйсинг Вилс КОЛЕСНИКОВ Андрей КАНДАНОВ Денис БЛОК Денис ПУЗИК Роман ПРАСОЛОВ Игорь КУЗНЕЦОВ Роман |
Краснодар |
146 |
37 сход 37 |
36 сход сход 36 |
43 43 сход |
30 30 |
сход сход сход |
сход сход |
|
5 |
MST ГАЛКИН Вячеслав СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Денис |
Краснодар |
56 |
56 56 сход |
сход |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
РОСТОВ-Ралли АРУТЮНОВ Рубен ВОРОНЦОВ Александр СОБОЛЬКОВА Лилия |
Ростов-на-Дону |
48 |
|
48 сход сход 48 |
сход сход |
|
|
|
|